KLV Lüneburg Online
Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Top5
Bestenlisten
Rekorde
Ehrentafel
Vereine
Vorstand
Kontakt
Archiv
Links
 



Rekorde

Männer
100 m 10,7 Schiemann, Jörg-Udo
59
MTV Amelinghausen
1978
200 m 22,0 Sommer, Harald
41
MTV Treubund
1965
300 m 40,93 Hans-Joachim Seedorf
65
MTV Treubund
1996
400 m 49,1 Paschek, Alexander
47
MTV Treubund
1966
800 m 1:51,3 Lange, Dieter
42
MTV Treubund
1963
1000 m 2:26,6 Lange, Dieter
42
MTV Treubund
1963
1500 m 3:51,6 Lange, Dieter
42
MTV Treubund
1963
3000 m 8:38,8 Dreckmann, Wilfried
37
MTV Treubund
1963
5000 m 14:41,6 Dreckmann, Wilfried
37
MTV Treubund
1964
10.000 m 30:24,8 Dreckmann, Wilfried
37
MTV Treubund
1964
10 km 32:45 Makkai, Franz
64
TuS Barendorf
1998
10 km Mannschaft 2:00,34 LG Lüneburg
(Thomas, Michael (70 )- Röhr, Dieter (58) - Erdtmann, Knut (62)
2010
25 km 1:22:45 Merlitz, Friedhelm
40
MTV Treubund
1972
25 km Mannschaft 4:33:23 LG Lüneburg
(Merlitz, Friedhelm (40) - Baumann, Rüdiger (36) - Lindenberg, Gernot (35))
1972
Halbmarathon 1:14:11 Engel, Uwe
54
VfL Lüneburg
1995
Halbmarathon Mannschaft 3:55:16 LG Lüneburg
(Engel, Uwe (54) - Röhr, Dieter (58) - Maeding, Klaus-Peter (54))
1993
Marathon 2:29:35 Merlitz, Friedhelm
40
MTV Treubund
1986
Marathon Mannschaft 7:46:28 LG Lüneburg
(Merlitz, Friedhelm (40) - Wecken, Martin (39) - Thiedemann, Dieter (42))
1985
100 km 7:45,15 Merlitz, Friedhelm
40
MTV Treubund
1990
110 m Hürden 15,5 Hottenrott, Günter
49
MTV Treubund
1968
400 m Hürden 54,49 Kupka, Kristian
67
VfL Lüneburg
1987
3000 m Hindernis 9:34,0 Allmer, Henning
40
MTV Treubund
1962
4x100m Staffel 43,1
MTV Treubund
(Braun, Wulf (44) - Sommer, Harald (41) - Paschek, Alexander (47) - Kretschmer, Hans-Jürgen (43))
1966
4x200m Staffel 1:29,4
MTV Treubund
(Braun, Wulf (44) - Sommer, Harald (41) - Dobrik, Hartmut (41) - Paschek, Alexander (47))
1966
4x400m Staffel 3:17,1
MTV Treubund
(Schlawien, Olaf (46) - Kretschmer, Hans-Jürgen (43) - Paschek, Alexander (47) - Sommer, Harald (41))
1966
4x800m Staffel 7:58,68
LG Lüneburg
(Willenberg, Frank (64) - Paulerberg, Eckhard (65) - Lippstock, Karsten (64) - Türk, Matthias (66))
1986
3x1000m Staffel 7:44,6
MTV Treubund
(Lange, Dieter (42) - Allmer, Henning (40) - Polinski, Günter (38))
1961
4x1500m Staffel 16:47,6
LG Lüneburg
(Beyer, Ulrich (46) - Haseloff, Manfred (48) - Tuschling, Peter (38) - Maltzahn, Wilhelm (42))
1972
Olympische Staffel 3:32,2
MTV Treubund
(Sommer, Harald (41) - Strübe, Rainer (43) - Kellner, Rolf (43) - Scholz, Wolfgang (41))
1965
Schweden-Staffel 1:59,3
MTV Treubund
(Paschek, Alexander (47) - Sommer, Harald (41) - Braun, Wulf (44) - Dobrik, Hartmut (41))
1966
Hochsprung 1,88 Schiemann, Jörg-Udo
59
MTV Amelinghausen
1977
Stabhochsprung 3,70 Hottenrott, Günter
49
MTV Treubund
1968
Weitsprung 7,18 Brunk, Kurt
33
MTV Treubund
1955
Dreisprung 13,42 Podwitz, Wolfgang
56
TSV DE Bardowick
1973
Kugelstoß 7,26kg 15,00 Schlaphof, Jürgen
38
MTV Treubund
1961
Diskuswurf 2kg 52,68 Witt, Jan-Henrik
75
OLC Lüneburg
1999
Hammerwurf 7,26kg 40,79 Schmidt, Jörn
41
MTV Treubund
1960
Speerwurf 800g 59,35 Bräutigam, Dieter
41
MTV Treubund
1967
Gewichtswurf 12,96 Baumgarten, Horst
36
TSV Radbruch
2003
Werfermehrkampf 2.089 Baumgarten, Horst
36
TSV Radbruch
2003
Dreikampf 1.472 Baumgarten, Dierk
(12,4 - 5,46 - 9,70)
61
TSV Radbruch
1998
Fünfkampf 3.336 Appelfelder, Bernd
39
MTV Treubund
1965
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 8.989 MTV Treubund
(Strübe, Rainer (43)
- Kellner, Rolf (43) - Scholz, Wolfgang (44))
1965
Zehnkampf 5.890 alt
5.656
Franke, Thomas
Seedorf, Hans-Joachim
59
65
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Treubund
1980
1996
Zehnkampf, Mannschaft 15.158
LG Lüneburg
(Schiemann, Jörg (59) - Franke, Thomas (59) - Tarnowsky, Bernd (60))
1978
Frauen
100 m 12,2
12,2
12,49 e
Blank, Angela
Oetke, Anja
Oetke, Anja
58
70
70
MTV Treubund
MTV Treubund
MTV Treubund
1973
1986
1987
200 m 25,3 Gause, Margitta
63
TuS Brietlingen
1982
300 m 48,49 Deckert, Sandra
72
TuS Reppenstedt
1996
400 m 58,8 Oetke, Anja
70
MTV Treubund
1988
800 m 2:16,6 Gutscheck, Jutta
60
MTV Treubund
1980
1000 m 3:13,4 Ott-Müller, Ingrid
54
MTV Amelinghausen
1982
1500 m 4:50,3 Gutscheck, Jutta
60
MTV Treubund
1980
1 Meile 6:38,91 Ott-Müller, Ingrid
54
MTV Amelinghausen
2000
3000 m 10:41,3 Lenze, Gunda
54
SV Scharnebeck
1997
10.000 m 40:02,6 Ott-Müller, Ingrid
54
MTV Amelinghausen
1981
1 Stunde 14,121 Ott-Müller, Ingrid
54
MTV Amelinghausen
1983
10 km Lauf 40:22 Lenze, Gunda
54
SV Scharnebeck
1998
10 km Lauf Mannschaft 2:12:27 LG Lüneburg
(Beutke, Ulrike (57) - Kossmann, Liesel (57) - Ott-Müller, Ingrid (54))
1988
15 km Lauf 1:00:42 Botzon, Ricarda
66
TSV Adendorf
1991
15 km Lauf Mannschaft 3:17:53 LG Lüneburg
(Botzon, Ricarda (66) - Wiener, Bärbel (40) - Kossmann, Liesel (57))
1991
25 km Lauf 1:45:16 Beutke, Ulrike
57
VfL Lüneburg
1987
25 km Lauf Mannschaft 3:17:53 LG Lüneburg
(Beutke, Ulrike (57) - Kossmann, Liesel (57) - Wiener, Bärbel (40))
1987
Halbmarathon 1:22:06 Botzon, Ricarda
66
MTV Amelinghausen
2001
Halbmarathon Mannschaft 4:47:24 LG Lüneburg
(Botzon, Ricarda (66) - Dr. Berndt, Suliko (63) - van Schwamen, Marion (60))
2001
Marathon 2:46:56 Botzon, Ricarda
66
MTV Amelinghausen
2001
Marathon Mannschaft 9:46:57 LG Lüneburg
(Botzon, Ricarda (66) - Dr. Berndt, Suliko (63) - van Schwamen, Marion (60))
2001
100 km 7:31,55 Botzon, Ricarda
66
MTV Amelinghausen
2001
100 km Mannschaft 30:06:20 LG Lüneburg
(Botzon, Ricarda (66) - Dr. Berndt, Suliko (63) - van Schwamen, Marion (60))
2001
100 m Hürden 14,3 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV DE Embsen
1979
400 m Hürden 65,4 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV DE Embsen
1979
4x100m Staffel 48,56
LG Lüneburg
(Düfer, Pamela (73) - Deckert, Sandra (72) - Oetke, Anja (70) - Oetke, Cornelia (73))
1989
4x400m Staffel 3:59,8
LG Lüneburg
(Zippe, Susanne (61) - Gutscheck, Jutta (60) - Studtmann, Anette (62) - Sagawe, Birgit (62))
1978
3x800m Staffel 7:06,2
LG Lüneburg
(Gutscheck, Jutta (60) - Henke, Anette (60) - Zippe, Susanne (61))
1977
Hochsprung 1,66 Göken, Britta
57
MTV Treubund
1977
Stabhochsprung 2,40 Kraus, Annette
65
MTV Treubund
1997
Weitsprung 6,05 Studtmann, Anette
62
MTV Amelinghausen
1977
Kugelstoß 13,58 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV DE Embsen
1980
Diskuswurf 40,54 Schmidt, Gundula
41
MTV Treubund
1968
Hammerwurf 20,47 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV Treubund
2003
Speerwurf 38,84 Köhn, Renate
48
Dahlenburger SK
1969
Gewichtswurf 7,61 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV Treubund
2003
Werfermehrkampf 1.871 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV Treubund
2003
Fünfkampf 3.532 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV DE Embsen
1978
Fünfkampf, Mannschaft 8.271
LG Lüneburg
(Petersen, Carola (58) - Henke, Anette (60) - Clasen, Birte (59))
1979
Siebenkampf 4.777 Petersen, Carola
58
MTV DE Embsen
1981
Siebenkampf, Mannschaft 13.259
LG Lüneburg
(Petersen, Carola (58) - Sagawe, Birgit (62) - Gause, Margitta (62))
1981