|
|
Die
Top5 der laufenden Saison
Schüler
D - M 9 |
50
m
KR: Malte Tödter (MTV Amelinghausen) 7,96 sec - 25.09.99 in Unterlüß
|
1.
2.
2.
4.
5.
|
Dahle, Paul
Schöbel, Jonas
Blicke, Julius
Taege, Tobias
Schöbel, Jonas |
05
05
05
05
05 |
MTV Amelinghausen
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Treubund
SV Scharnebeck
SV Scharnebeck
|
8,3
8,6
8,6
8,7
9,32 |
Lüneburg
Bleckede
Lüneburg
Bleckede
Bleckede |
26.07.14
31.05.14
26.07.14
31.05.14
01.05.14 |
800 m
KR: Jonathan Rosenhagen (MTV Amelinghausen) 3:06,1 min - 28.08.13 in Winsen/Luhe |
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Dahle, Paul
Taege, Tobias
Taliercio, Matteo
Schöbel, Jonas
Meyer, Malte |
05
05
05
05
05
|
MTV Amelinghausen
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Amelinghausen
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Amelinghausen |
3:18,6
3:31,2
3:32,7
3:33,7
3:48,6 |
Amelinghausen
Adendorf
Amelinghausen
Adendorf
Amelinghausen |
16.05.14
17.09.14
16.05.14
17.09.14
16.05.14 |
1000
m
KR: Wilko Sieder (VfL Bleckede) 3:39,6 min - 22.06.01 in Amelinghausen
|
1. |
Blicke, Julius |
05 |
MTV Treubund |
4:20,51 |
Bleckede |
01.05.14 |
2000 m
KR: Jonathan Rosenhagen (MTV Amelinghausen) 8:34,3 min - 14.08.13 in Winsen/Luhe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung
KR: Stefan Richter (MTV Amelinghausen) 4,11 m - 16.07.94 in Scharnebeck
|
1.
1.
3.
4.
5.
|
Dahle, Paul
Schöbel, Jonas
Taege, Tobias
Blicke, Julius
Breitschuh, Felix |
05
05
05
05
05 |
MTV Amelinghausen
SV Scharnebeck
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Treubund
MTV Treubund
|
3,46
3,40
3,13
3,04
2,73 |
Lüneburg
Bleckede
Bleckede
Bleckede
Bleckede |
26.07.14
31.05.14
31.05.14
01.05.14
01.05.14 |
Hochsprung
KR: Michael Müller (VfL Bleckede) 1,05 m - 22.06.85 in Bleckede
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagball 80
g
KR: Marco Sander (VfL Bleckede) 42,50 m - 28.04.90 in Reppenstedt |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
|
Schöbel, Jonas
Dahle, Paul
Blicke, Julius
Taege, Tobias
Benz, Niklas |
05
05
05
05
05 |
SV Scharnebeck
MTV Amelinghausen
MTV Treubund
SV Scharnebeck
TSV Adendorf
|
28,00
26,00
25,50
24,00
19,50 |
Bleckede
Bleckede
Lüneburg
Bleckede
Lüneburg |
01.05.14
31.05.14
26.07.14
01.05.14
26.07.14 |
3-Kampf
KR: Malte Tödter (MTV Amelinghausen) 968 Punkte (7,96
- 3,53 - 34,00) - 25.09.99 in Unterlüß
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Dahle, Paul
Blicke, Julius
Schöbel, Jonas
Taege, Tobias
Benz, Niklas |
05
05
05
05
05 |
MTV Amelinghausen
MTV Treubund
SV Scharnebeck
SV Scharnebeck
TSV Adendorf
|
823
738
730
684
574 |
Lüneburg
Lüneburg
Bleckede
Bleckede
Lüneburg |
26.07.14
26.07.14
01.05.14
01.05.14
26.07.14 |
3-Kampf Mannschaft
KR alt: VfL Bleckede (Timo Hölscher, Jan Molter, Stefan Wolk, Daniel Chwatinski, Ott) 6.393 Punkte - 12.05.83 in Reppenstedt
KR neu : LG Lüneburg (Sören Ludolph, Steffen Grote, Per Bergmann, Fabian Grote, Malte Schmull) 3.895 Punkte - 08.05.97 in Reppenstedt
|
1. |
MTV Amelinghausen (J. Bohn, L. Lüthje, J. Brockhoft, C. Ferneschild, L. Lokowitz) |
2.127 |
Bleckede |
01.05.14 |
4
x 50 m Staffel
KR: MTV Treubund Lüneburg (Eiko Heckel, Jonas Kruse, Christian Uschinski, Philipp Uschinski) 32,6 sec - 30.06.07 in Bleckede
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
x 1000 m Staffel
KR: VfL Bleckede
(Mattis Meyer, Fabian Grote, Wilco Sieder) 12:50,0 min - am 12.05.01 in Scharnebeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 800 m Staffel
KR: MTV Amelinghausen (Jonathan Rosenhagen, Julius Hammel, Tim Emil Hirsemann) 9:20,18 min - am 24.08.13 in Tostedt |
|
|
|
|
|
Zurück |
|
|