KLV Lüneburg Online
Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Top5
Bestenlisten
Vereine
Vorstand
Kontakt
Archiv
 
 



Die Top5 der laufenden Saison

Schülerinnen C - W 10
50 m
KR: Sophie Groß (TSV Adendorf) 7,52 sec - 22.09.11 in Hamburg
1
1. 3.
4.
5.
Melchior, Clara
Naujoks, Leonie
Anding, Rania
Schmidt, Leni
Lieberich, Ida
09
09
09
09
09

LG Lüneburg
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
MTV Treubund

8,53
8,53
8,58
8,66
8,75
Bleckede
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
01.05.19
22.06.19
22.06.19
22.06.19
24.08.19
800 m
KR: Belana Joy Schulz (MTV Treubund) 2:44,4 min
1
2. 3.
4.
5.
Rörup, Venna
Brauny, Yuka
Schmidt, Leni
Rost, Mathilda
Kulin, Sarah
09
09
09
09
09

MTV Amelinghausen
VfL Bleckede
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck
VfL Bleckede

3:14,87
3:18,55
3:19,06
3:19,26
3:25,55
Winsen/Luhe
Bleckede
Adendorf
Winsen/Luhe
Bleckede
15.06.19
01.05.19
04.09.19
15.06.19
01.05.19
2000 m
KR: Maria Hannebohm (SV Scharnebeck) 8:12,2 min - 20.08.93 in Soltau
1.            
3000 m

           
Hochsprung
KR: Neele Lütjohann (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 1,27 m
KR: Rania Anding (TSV Adendorf) 1,28 m - 22.06.2019 in Adendorf
1
2. 3.
3.
5.
Anding, Rania
Lieberich, Ida
Schmidt, Leni
Naujoks, Leonie
Müller, Luisa
09
09
09
09
09

TSV Adendorf
LG Lüneburg
TSV Adendorf
MTV Amelinghausen
LG Lüneburg

1,28
1,00
0,96
0,96
0,92
Adendorf
Adendorf
Bleckede
Bleckede
Bleckede
22.06.19
24.08.19
01.05.19
01.05.19
01.05.19
Weitsprung
KR: Silke Jakubeit (TuS Reppenstedt) 4,45 m
1
1. 3.
4.
5.
Anding, Rania
Melchior, Clara
Schmidt, Leni
Lieberich, Ida
Naujoks, Leonie
09
09
09
09
09

TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
MTV Treubund
MTV Amelinghausen

3,84
3,58
3,49
3,43
3,31
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
22.06.19
22.06.19
22.06.19
24.08.19
22.06.19
Schlagball 80 g
KR: Doris Freitag (TSV Gellersen) 43,00 m
1
2. 3.
4.
5.
Gehle, Frieda
Naujoks, Leonie
Brauny, Yuka
Schmidt, Leni
Lieberich, Ida
09
09
09
09
09

MTV Treubund
MTV Amelinghausen
VfL Bleckede
LG Lüneburg
MTV Treubund

22,50
20,00
18,50
18,00
16,50
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendoorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
3-Kampf
KR: Belana Joy Schulz (MTV Treubund) 1.261 Punkte (7,5 - 3,96 - 31,00)
1
2. 3.
4.
5.
Schmidt, Leni
Naujoks, Leonie
Lieberich, Ida
Gehle, Frieda
Brauny, Yuka
09
09
09
09
09

TSV Adendorf
MTV Amelinghausen
MTV Treubund
MTV Treubund
VfL Bleckede

931
927
910
891
837
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
4-Kampf
KR: Belana Joy Schulz (MTV Treubund) 1.522 Punkte (7,5 - 3,96 - 1,12 - 31,00)
1
2. 3.
Lieberich, Ida
Naujoks, Leonie
Schmidt, Leni
09
09
09

MTV Treubund
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf

1.085
1.072
1.046
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
24.08.19
24.08.19
24.08.19
Zurück