|
|
Die
Top5 der laufenden Saison
Schülerinnen
C - W 11 |
50
m
KR: Sophie Groß (MTV Treubund) 7,0 sec - 08.07.12 in Hittfeld
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Soetebeer, Martha
Liedtke, Leene
Gall, Luisa
Binnoit, Mariella
Fresquè, Amèlie |
11
11
11
11
11
|
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf |
7,80
8,39
8,48
8,50
8,53 |
Delmenhorst
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
08.05.22
11.05.22
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22 |
800
m
KR: Sophie Groß (MTV Treubund) 2:35,4 min - 29.08.12 in Winsen/Luhe
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Bauermeister, Rhea
Fresquè, Amèlie
Soetebeer, Martha
Kruppa, Ella
Pelvan, Edda
|
11
11
11
11
11
|
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
|
3:03,00
3:07,82
3:08,02
3:11,82
3:13,68
|
Adendorf
Adendorf
Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
Adendorf
|
11.05.22
11.05.22
08.05.22
08.05.22
11.05.22
|
50 m Hürden
KR: |
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Liedtke, Leene
Laskowski, Lea
Brodda, Kinga
Pelvan, Edda
Fresquè, Amèlie |
11
11
11
11
11 |
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf |
8,91
9,14
9,18
9,19
9,21 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
11.05.22
11.05.22
11.05.22
11.05.22
11.05.22 |
60
m Hürden
KR: Alena Daugsch (TuS Reppenstedt) 11,7 sec - 04.09.88 in Tostedt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung
KR: Nicole Freitag (TSV Radbruch) 1,37 m - 03.07.04 in Lüneburg
|
1.
2.
3.
3.
3. |
Fresquè, Amèlie
Kruppa, Ella
Pelvan, Edda
Könnecke, Lisa
Gall, Luisa |
11
11
11
11
11 |
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf |
1,22
1,20
1,19
1,12
1,10 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
02.07.22
15.06.22
02.07.22
15.06.22
02.07.22 |
Weitsprung
KR: Silke Jakubeit (TuS Reppenstedt) 4,45 m - 27.06.78 in Lüneburg
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Soetebeer, Martha
Kruppa, Ella
Zielske, Janne
Bauermeister, Rhea
Fresquè, Amèlie |
11
11
11
11
11
|
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
|
4,27
3,87
3,82
3,75
3,66 |
Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
|
08.05.22
08.05.22
25.05.22
25.05.22
25.05.22
|
Kugelstoß - 3 kg
KR: Michelle Garbers (VfL Bleckede) 7,25 m - 21.08.93 in Bleckede |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5. |
Kruppa, Ella
Binnoit, Mariella
Könnecke, Lisa
Krüger, Alea
Ahmed, Lamar |
11
11
11
11
11 |
TSV Adendorf
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
MTV Treubund
|
5,50
5,00
4,00
4,00
3,50 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
15.06.22
15.06.22
15.06.22
15.06.22
15.06.22 |
Schlagball
- 80 g
KR: Birte Ludolph (MTV Amelinghausen) - 19.09.92 in Winsen/Luhe,
Claudia Pischel (TSV Radbruch) 44,00 m - 30.04.94 in Reppenstedt
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Pelvan, Edda
Soetebeer, Martha
Laskowski, Lea
Zielske, Janne
Gall, Luisa |
11
11
11
11
11
|
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnbeck
TSV Adendorf |
28,00
26,00
23,00
22,00
21,00 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
25.05.22
25.05.22
25.05.22
25.05.22
25.05.22 |
Diskuswurf
KR: Antonia Muxfeldt (TSV Adendorf) 19,53 m - 06.09.06 in Adendorf |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speerwurf
KR: Jamie Olympia Foß (TSV Adendorf) 16,05 m - 28.04.19 in Winsen/Luhe
|
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-Kampf
KR: Belana Joy Schulz (MTV Treubund) 1.365
Punkte (7,84 - 4,21 - 40,00) - 28.09.2008 in Suderburg
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
|
Fresquè, Amèlie
Bauermeister, Rhea
Pelvan, Edda
Gall, Luisa
Zielske, Janne
|
11
11
11
11
11 |
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck |
965
945
938
918
914 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22 |
3-Kampf Mannschaft U12
KR: LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land (Belana Schulz, Jasmin Schulte, Tanja Trenker, Finja Pröhl, Inken Müller) 5.895 Punkte - 18.09.07 in Lüneburg |
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Fresquè, Amèlie
Pelvan, Edda
Gall, Luisa
Bauermeister, Rhea
Zielske, Janne
|
11
11
11
11
11 |
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck |
1.294
1.247
1.165
1.149
1.118 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22
02.07.22 |
4-Kampf
KR:Jasmin Schulte (VfL Bleckede)
1.674 Punkte (7,4 - 4,10 - 1,32 - 30,00) - 14.06.2008 in Lüneburg
|
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-Kampf Mannschaft
KR: LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land (Jasmin Schulte, Belana Schulz, Sophie Müller, Sophia Hackbarth, Charlotte Szibbat) 7.236 Punkte - 14.06.08 in Lüneburg |
1.
|
|
|
|
|
4
x 50 m Staffel
KR: LG Lüneburg
Stadt und Land (S. Kieseleit, K. Hagenbrock, J. Schmöckel,
C. Teßmann)
29,3 sec - 03.07.04 in Lüneburg
|
1.
|
TSV Adendorf (Ella Kruppa, Julika Beyer, Rhea Bauermeister, Marrtha Soetebeer) |
34,32 |
Delmenhorst |
08.05.22 |
3
x 800 m Staffel
KR: LG Lüneburg
Stadt und Land (Charlotte Szibbat, Jennifer Werner, Lisa Salzmann)
8:28,35 Minuten - 06.06.2009 in Tostedt
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zurück |
|
|