|
|
Die
Top5 der laufenden Saison
Schülerinnen
A - W 14 |
100
m
KR: Angela Blank (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec, Anja
Oetke (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec,
Cornelia Oetke (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Wierzcolek, Liv Grete
Rothe, Leonie
Baumgarten, Nele
Taros, Chiara
Fittkau, Antonia |
03
03
03
03
03 |
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck
SV Scharnebeck
VfL Bleckede
LG Lüneburg
|
15,01
15,30
15,35
17,06
17,64 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17 |
80
m Hürden
KR: Anette Studtmann (MTV Amelinghausen) 12,4 sec
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300
m
KR: Katharina Schneider (TSV Adendorf) 44,7 sec
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800
m
KR: Gabriele Lenzmann (TuS Reppenstedt) 2:23,3 min - 26.07.78 in Lüneburg
|
1. |
Krüger, Merle |
03 |
VfL Bleckede |
2:59,79 |
Adendorf |
06.09.17 |
2000
m
KR: Natalia Hussu (TSV Adendorf) 7:07,3 min
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung
KR: Anke Beierle (SV Scharnebeck) 1,62 m
|
1. |
Rothe, Leonie |
03 |
SV Scharnebeck
|
1,32 |
Adendorf |
01.05.17 |
Weitsprung
KR: Anette Studtmann (MTV Amelinghausen) 5,85 m
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Rothe, Leonie
Wierzcolek, Liv Grete
Baumgarten, Nele
Taros, Chiara
Fittkau, Antonia |
03
03
03
03
03 |
SV Scharnebeck
TSV Adendorf
SV Scharnebeck
VfL Bleckede
LG Lüneburg
|
3,92
3,46
3,38
3,29
2,97 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17 |
Dreisprung
KR: Corinna Gaus (TuS Reppenstedt) 8,54
m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf
- 200g
KR:
Verena Gnibba (VfL Bleckede) 50,00 m
|
1. |
Fittkau, Antonia |
03 |
TSV Adendorf |
24,50 |
Adendorf |
22.04.17 |
Kugelstoss
- 3 kg
KR: Petra Habenicht (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 11,31 m
|
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. |
Krüger, Merle
Rothe, Leonie
Baumgarten, Nele
Wierzcolek, Liv Grete
Fittkau, Antonia |
03
03
03
03
03 |
VfL Bleckede
SV Scharnebeck
SV Scharnebeck
TSV Adendorf
LG Lüneburg
|
7,85
7,15
6,42
6,00
5,56 |
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf
Adendorf |
06.09.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17
01.05.17 |
Diskuswurf
750g
KR: Petra Habenicht (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 31,50 m
|
1.
2. |
Wierzcolek, Liv Grete
Fittkau, Antonia |
03
03 |
TSV Adendorf
LG Lüneburg
|
15,35
14,13 |
Adendorf
Adendorf |
01.05.17
22.04.17 |
Speerwurf
500 g
KR: Merle Müller (MTV Amelinghausen) 32,92 m
|
1.
2. |
Wierzcolek, Liv Grete
Fittkau, Antonia |
03
03 |
TSV Adendorf
LG Lüneburg
|
16,45
13,32 |
Adendorf
Adendorf |
01.05.17
01.05.17 |
Wurf-4-Kampf
KR: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
x 100 m Staffel
KR: LG Lüneburg (Julia Wellsow, Pamela Düfer, Anja Oetke,
Aiga Schmidt) 51,0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block
Sprint/Sprung (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Hoch - Speer)
KR: Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 2.315 Punkte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block
Lauf (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Ball - 2000m)
KR: Miriam Wesner (MTV DE Bardowick) 1.964 Punkte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block
Wurf (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Diskus - Kugel)
KR: Esther Mengelkamp (TSV Adendorf) 1.831 Punkte
KR: Nadja Voermanek (SV Scharnebeck) 1.958 Punkte - 30.05.15 in Wehdel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-Kampf
KR: Charlotte Szibbat (MTV Treubund) 1.410 Punkte (13,6 - 4,67 - 8,42) - 30.09.12 in Winsen/L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-Kampf
KR: Charlotte Szibbat (MTV Treubund) 1.933 Punkte (13,6 - 4,67 - 1,53 - 8,42) - 30.09.12 in Winsen/L.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7-Kampf
KR: Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 3.309 Punkte (12,98 - 1,44
- 8,41 - 10,30 - 5,01 - 24,46 - 2:51,58)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Werfer-4-Kampf
(Kugel - Diskus - Speer - Ball (200g))
KR: Esther Mengelkamp (TSV Adendorf) 1.713 Punkte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zurück |
|
|