KLV Lüneburg Online
Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Top5
Bestenlisten
Vereine
Vorstand
Kontakt
Archiv
 
 



Die Top5 der laufenden Saison

Schülerinnen A - W 14
100 m
KR: Angela Blank (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec, Anja Oetke (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec, 
Cornelia Oetke (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,5 sec
1.
2.
Ehrlich, Melina
Krüger, Nele
07
07
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf
15,84
16,57
Adendorf
Bad Bevensen
26.06.21
17.07.21
80 m Hürden
KR: Anette Studtmann (MTV Amelinghausen) 12,4 sec
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 18,31 Adendorf 26.06.21
300 m
KR: Katharina Schneider (TSV Adendorf) 44,7 sec
             
800 m
KR: Gabriele Lenzmann (TuS Reppenstedt) 2:23,3 min - 26.07.78 in Lüneburg
1. Sawinski, Anouk 07 MTV Treubund 2:30,90 Adendorf 26.06.21
2000 m
KR: Natalia Hussu (TSV Adendorf) 7:07,3 min
             
Hochsprung
KR: Anke Beierle (SV Scharnebeck) 1,62 m
1.
2.
Ehrlich, Melina
Krüger, Nele
07
07
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf
1,35
1,18
Adendorf
Bad Bevensen
26.06.21
17.07.21
Weitsprung
KR: Anette Studtmann (MTV Amelinghausen) 5,85 m
1.
2.
Ehrlich, Melina
Krüger, Nele
07
07
MTV Amelinghausen
TSV Adendorf
3,87
3,19
Adendorf
Bad Bevensen
26.06.21
17.07.21
Dreisprung
KR: Corinna Gaus (TuS Reppenstedt) 8,54 m
             
Ballwurf - 200g
KR: Verena Gnibba (VfL Bleckede) 50,00 m
1.            
Kugelstoss - 3 kg
KR: Petra Habenicht (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 11,31 m
1. Krüger, Nele 07 TSV Adendorf 6,12 Bad Bevensen 17.07.21
Diskuswurf 750g
KR: Petra Habenicht (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 31,50 m
1.            
Speerwurf 500 g
KR: Merle Müller (MTV Amelinghausen) 32,92 m
1.            
Wurf-4-Kampf
KR:
             
4 x 100 m Staffel
KR: LG Lüneburg (Julia Wellsow, Pamela Düfer, Anja Oetke, Aiga Schmidt) 51,0

       
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Hoch - Speer)
KR: Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 2.315 Punkte
           
Block Lauf (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Ball - 2000m)
KR: Miriam Wesner (MTV DE Bardowick) 1.964 Punkte
           
Block Wurf (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Diskus - Kugel)
KR: Esther Mengelkamp (TSV Adendorf) 1.831 Punkte
KR: Nadja Voermanek (SV Scharnebeck) 1.958 Punkte - 30.05.15 in Wehdel
             
3-Kampf
KR: Charlotte Szibbat (MTV Treubund) 1.410 Punkte (13,6 - 4,67 - 8,42) - 30.09.12 in Winsen/L.
1.            
4-Kampf
KR: Charlotte Szibbat (MTV Treubund) 1.933 Punkte (13,6 - 4,67 - 1,53 - 8,42) - 30.09.12 in Winsen/L.
1. Krüger, Nele 07 TSV Adendorf 1.243 Bad Bevensen 17.07.21
7-Kampf
KR: Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 3.309 Punkte (12,98 - 1,44 - 8,41 - 10,30 - 5,01 - 24,46 - 2:51,58)

           
Werfer-4-Kampf (Kugel - Diskus - Speer - Ball (200g))
KR: Esther Mengelkamp (TSV Adendorf) 1.713 Punkte
             
Zurück