KLV Lüneburg Online
Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Top5
Bestenlisten
Vereine
Vorstand
Kontakt
Archiv
 
 



Die Top5 der laufenden Saison

Schülerinnen A - W 15
100 m
KR: Angela Blank (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 12,2 sec - 1973
1.
2.
Könnecke, Lisa
Ehrlich, Melina
07
07
MTV Treubund
MTV Amelinghausen
14,81
15,10
Adendorf
Adendorf
11.05.22
02.07.22
300 m
KR: Katharina Schneider (TSV Adendorf) 43,6 sec - 2007
KR: Groß, Sophie (MTV Treubund) 42,59 sec - 21.05.16 in Verden
             
800 m
KR: Gabriele Lenzmann (TuS Reppenstedt) 2:23,3 min - 1978
1.
2.
Sawinski, Anouk
Könnecke, Lisa
07
07
MTV Treubund
MTV Treubund
2:26,34
2:44,34
Lingen
Adendorf
12.06.22
11.05.22
1500 m
KR: Carolyn Schaltegger (MTV Treubund) 5:12,2 min - 22.08.13 in Adendorf
             
2000 m
KR: Natalja Hussu (TSV Adendorf) 7:07,95 min - 2000
1.            
3000 m
KR: Emma Dieterich (TSV Adendorf) 11:05,3 min - 02.09.09 in Adendorf
             
5 km Lauf
KR: Emma Dieterich (TSV Adendorf) 20:52 min - 08.05.09 in Sottrum
             
80 m Hürden
KR: Fiona Bremermann (TSV Adendorf) 13,48 sec - 2007
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 19,20 Adendorf 11.05.22
300 m Hürden
KR:Vivian Gast (VfL Bleckede) 52,31 sec - 25.09.2011 in Hamburg
             
Hochsprung
KR: Anke Beierle (SV Scharnebeck) 1,62 m - 1978
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 1,36 Adendorf 15.06.22
Stabhochsprung
KR: Simone Meyer (VfL Bleckede) 1,60 m - 1995
             
Weitsprung
KR: Anette Studtmann (MTV Amelinghausen) 6,05 m - 1977
1.
2.
Könnecke, Lisa
Ehrlich, Melina
07
07
MTV Treubund
MTV Amelinghausen
3,93
3,72
Adendorf
Adendorf
25.05.22
02.07.22
Dreisprung
KR: Merle Müller (MTV Amelinghausen) 8,42 m - 1999
             
Kugelstoß - 3kg
KR: Ulrike Marszk (MTV Amelinghausen) 10,51 m - 1985
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 7,34 Adendorf 02.07.22
Diskuswurf - 1 kg
KR: Petra Habenicht (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 30,92 m - 1981
1.            
Speerwurf - 600 g
KR: Merle Müller (MTV Amelinghausen) 30,46 m - 2000
1.
2.
Ehrlich, Melina
Könnecke, Lisa
07
07
MTV Amelinghausen
MTV Treubund
12,87
11,15
Adendorf
Adendorf
25.05.22
25.05.22
Ballwurf - 200 g
KR: Frauke Andresen (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) 50,50 m - 1964
1.            
Ballwurf - 80 g
KR:
             
Wurf-4-Kampf (Kugel, Diskus, Speer, Ball)
KR: Merle Krüger (VfL Bleckede) 1.293 (6,43 - 13,64 - 13,00 - 27,50) - 14.04.2018 in Adendorf
1.            
4 x 100 m Staffel
KR: LG Lüneburg (Julia Wellsow, Pamela Düfer, Anja Oetke, Aiga Schmidt) 51,0 - 1987
1.

2.

3.
LG Lüneburg I (Lolle Bo Sandmeister, Maja Endsin, Johanna Klapper, Laia Dolz Wesche)
LG Lüneburg I (Hannah Mika Naß, Lolle Bo Sandmeister, Johanna Klapper, Lisa Könnecke)
MTV Amelinghausen (Paula Weiß, Melina Ehrlich, Annie Funke, Mareile Meyer)
57,11

57,48

59,75
Garbsen

Adendorf

Adendorf
01.05.22

11.05.22

11.05.22
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Hoch - Speer)
KR: Laura Mamerow (TSV Adendorf) 2.248 Punkte (14,42 - 14,51 - 4,58 - 1,44 - 18,35) - 2005
             
Block Wurf (100m - 80m Hürden - Weit - Kugel (3kg) - Diskus (750g))
KR: Maike Schmull (TuS Reppenstedt) 2.184 Punkte - 2001
 

 

         
3-Kampf
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 1.158 Adendorf 02.07.22
4-Kampf
KR (alt): Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 1.905 Punkte (10,35 - 4,99 - 1,44 - 8,17) -
1996
KR (neu): Charlotte Szibbat (MTV Treubund) 1.956 Punkte (13,2 - 4,67 - 1,47 - 9,02) - 08.09.20 13 in Bleckede
1. Ehrlich, Melina 07 MTV Amelinghausen 1.539 Adendorf 02.07.22
7-Kampf
KR: Maren Schröder (SV Ilmenau) 3.309 Punkte (12,98 - 1,44 - 8,41 - 10,30 - 5,01 - 24,46 - 2:51,58) - 1996
             
3 x 800m
KR: LG Lüneburg (Petra Stemmann, Heike Kowalewski, Gabriele Lenzmann) 7:41,7 Minuten - 1978
         
Zurück